CALENDARIO COMPLETO
C Gold
Giornata 1
Basketball 7Laghi Gazzada 24/10
21:00
Varese Academy
Basketball Gallarate 24/10
21:00
Virtus Cermenate
ASD Valceresio 24/10
21:00
Legnano Basket Knights
Robur Saronno 24/10
21:00
Hydrotherm Busto Arsizio
Nervianese 25/10
18:00
Battaglia Mortara
Giornata 2
Varese Academy 31/10
20:30
ASD Valceresio
Battaglia Mortara 31/10
21:00
Basketball 7Laghi Gazzada
Virtus Cermenate 31/10
21:00
Robur Saronno
Legnano Basket Knights 01/11
18:00
Nervianese
Hydrotherm Busto Arsizio 01/11
18:00
Basketball Gallarate
Giornata 3
Varese Academy 07/11
20:30
Basketball Gallarate
ASD Valceresio 07/11
21:00
Robur Saronno
Battaglia Mortara 07/11
21:00
Basketball Gallarate
Basketball 7Laghi Gazzada 07/11
21:00
Nervianese
Legnano Basket Knights 08/11
18:00
Virtus Cermenate
Giornata 4
Basketball 7Laghi Gazzada 14/11
21:00
Legnano Basket Knights
Robur Saronno 14/11
21:00
Battaglia Mortara
Basketball Gallarate 14/11
21:00
ASD Valceresio
Nervianese 15/11
18:00
Varese Academy
Hydrotherm Busto Arsizio 15/11
18:00
Virtus Cermenate
Giornata 5
Virtus Cermenate 21/11
21:00
Nervianese
Basketball Gallarate 21/11
21:00
Legnano Basket Knights
ASD Valceresio 21/11
21:00
Hydrotherm Busto Arsizio
Varese Academy 21/11
21:00
Battaglia Mortara
Robur Saronno 21/11
21:00
Basketball 7Laghi Gazzada
Giornata 6
Varese Academy 28/11
20:30
Robur Saronno
Basketball 7Laghi Gazzada 28/11
20:30
Virtus Cermenate
Battaglia Mortara 28/11
21:00
ASD Valceresio
Nervianese 29/11
18:00
Basketball Gallarate
Legnano Basket Knights 29/11
18:00
Hydrotherm Busto Arsizio
Giornata 7
Robur Saronno 05/12
21:00
Legnano Basket Knights
Virtus Cermenate 05/12
21:00
Battaglia Mortara
Basketball Gallarate 05/12
21:00
Basketball 7Laghi Gazzada
ASD Valceresio 06/12
18:00
Nervianese
Hydrotherm Busto Arsizio 06/12
18:00
Varese Academy
Giornata 8
Basketball 7Laghi Gazzada 12/12
21:00
ASD Valceresio
Basketball Gallarate 12/12
21:00
Robur Saronno
Virtus Cermenate 12/12
21:00
Varese Academy
Nervianese 13/12
18:00
Hydrotherm Busto Arsizio
Legnano Basket Knights 13/12
18:00
Battaglia Mortara
Giornata 9
Varese Academy 19/12
20:30
Legnano Basket Knights
Battaglia Mortara 19/12
21:00
Basketball Gallarate
ASD Valceresio 19/12
21:00
Virtus Cermenate
Robur Saronno 19/12
21:00
Nervianese
Hydrotherm Busto Arsizio 20/12
18:00
Basketball 7Laghi Gazzada
Giornata 10
Varese Academy 02/01
20:30
Basketball 7Laghi Gazzada
Battaglia Mortara 02/01
21:00
Nervianese
Virtus Cermenate 02/01
21:00
Basketball Gallarate
Legnano Basket Knights 03/01
18:00
ASD Valceresio
Hydrotherm Busto Arsizio 03/01
18:00
Robur Saronno
Giornata 11
Nervianese 06/01
18:00
Legnano Basket Knights
Basketball 7Laghi Gazzada 06/01
18:00
Battaglia Mortara
Robur Saronno 06/01
18:00
Virtus Cermenate
ASD Valceresio 06/01
18:00
Varese Academy
Basketball Gallarate 06/01
18:00
Hydrotherm Busto Arsizio
Giornata 12
Basketball Gallarate 09/01
21:00
Varese Academy
Virtus Cermenate 09/01
21:00
Legnano Basket Knights
Robur Saronno 09/01
21:00
ASD Valceresio
Hydrotherm Busto Arsizio 10/01
18:00
Battaglia Mortara
Nervianese 10/01
18:00
Basketball 7Laghi Gazzada
Giornata 13
Legnano Basket Knights 16/01
20:30
Basketball 7Laghi Gazzada
Virtus Cermenate 16/01
21:00
Hydrotherm Busto Arsizio
Varese Academy 16/01
21:00
Nervianese
Battaglia Mortara 16/01
21:00
Robur Saronno
ASD Valceresio 16/01
21:00
Basketball Gallarate
Giornata 14
Battaglia Mortara 23/01
21:00
Varese Academy
Basketball 7Laghi Gazzada 23/01
21:00
Robur Saronno
Nervianese 24/01
18:00
Virtus Cermenate
Legnano Basket Knights 24/01
18:00
Basketball Gallarate
Hydrotherm Busto Arsizio 24/01
18:00
ASD Valceresio
Giornata 15
Basketball Gallarate 30/01
21:00
Nervianese
ASD Valceresio 30/01
21:00
Battaglia Mortara
Virtus Cermenate 30/01
21:00
Basketball 7Laghi Gazzada
Robur Saronno 30/01
21:00
Varese Academy
Hydrotherm Busto Arsizio 31/01
18:00
Legnano Basket Knights
Giornata 16
Battaglia Mortara 06/02
21:00
Virtus Cermenate
Varese Academy 06/02
21:00
Hydrotherm Busto Arsizio
Basketball 7Laghi Gazzada 06/02
21:00
Basketball Gallarate
Nervianese 07/02
18:00
ASD Valceresio
Legnano Basket Knights 07/02
18:00
Robur Saronno
Giornata 17
ASD Valceresio 13/02
21:00
Basketball 7Laghi Gazzada
Varese Academy 13/02
21:00
Virtus Cermenate
Robur Saronno 13/02
21:00
Basketball Gallarate
Battaglia Mortara 13/02
21:00
Legnano Basket Knights
Hydrotherm Busto Arsizio 14/02
18:00
Nervianese
Giornata 18
Virtus Cermenate 20/02
21:00
ASD Valceresio
Basketball Gallarate 20/02
21:00
Battaglia Mortara
Basketball 7Laghi Gazzada 20/02
21:00
Hydrotherm Busto Arsizio
Legnano Basket Knights 21/02
18:00
Varese Academy
Nervianese 21/02
18:00
Robur Saronno



PARTNERS


SITE MAP
CREDITS
Copyright 2015 Legnano Basket Knights Powered by Torre Informatica srl